Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19865
להמשך התקשרות למדידה טופוגרפית - בישובים נגב (איתן).
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.0K to נגב תים (1997) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נגב תים (1997) בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪385K Total won
Contract description
להמשך התקשרות למדידה טופוגרפית - בישובים נגב (איתן).
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נגב תים (1997) בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32771משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K03 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33310משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.9K18 Nov 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537458משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.4K12 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נגב תים (1997) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back