Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19436
להשלמות ביצוע עבודות מדידה לצורך הרחבות מבנים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.9K to פוקס אורן פיודור for Construction & Public Works in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪80.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פוקס אורן פיודור 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪492K Total won
Contract description
להשלמות ביצוע עבודות מדידה לצורך הרחבות מבנים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוקס אורן פיודור
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573460רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪144K10 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569426משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.2K14 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570106משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.5K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פוקס אורן פיודור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back