Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19428
המשך התקשרות לתכנון כבישים ותאום מערכות תנועה לעוד 37 יחד- בישוב חבר.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪36.5K to בשיר עבד אל-ראזק בע"מ for Roads & Bridges in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪36.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בשיר עבד אל-ראזק בע"מ 27 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לתכנון כבישים ותאום מערכות תנועה לעוד 37 יחד- בישוב חבר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בשיר עבד אל-ראזק בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558541משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪782K18 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544568משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪240K18 Aug 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609747רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪207K18 Sep 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בשיר עבד אל-ראזק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back