Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19354
להשלמת מיפוי גיאולוגי הנדסי בביתר עלית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.1K to זלצמן עזי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪98.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זלצמן עזי 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
להשלמת מיפוי גיאולוגי הנדסי בביתר עלית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זלצמן עזי
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589105משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪695K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571046משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K01 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זלצמן עזי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back