Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19260
המשך התקשרות לתאום ופקוח צמוד עבוד 30 יחד - בישוב אילון.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪89.7K to אנסקי אברהם for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2006
Award date
₪89.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אנסקי אברהם 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪485K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לתאום ופקוח צמוד עבוד 30 יחד - בישוב אילון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנסקי אברהם
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K31 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527085משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.8K30 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568080משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.8K30 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אנסקי אברהם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back