Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14076
פקוח עליון לקירות תומכים בשצפים מעלה אדומים 07
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.5K to זכות ציון for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪31.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זכות ציון 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪871K Total won
Contract description
פקוח עליון לקירות תומכים בשצפים מעלה אדומים 07
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זכות ציון
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520621משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪319K15 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540486משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K15 Mar 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566228משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K25 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זכות ציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back