Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14199
התנתקות - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה ניצנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪134K to עמיר דן for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪134K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיר דן 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪672K Total won
Contract description
התנתקות - איכות סביבה ואקוסטיקה ניצנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיר דן
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516859משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪260K30 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516039משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K28 Oct 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-502157המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪51.2K19 May 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיר דן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back