Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14205
התנתקות - מערכת לטיהור שפכים שכ' צפונית אשקלון-ניצנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪817K to תהל - לייטרסדורף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪817K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תהל - לייטרסדורף בעמ 31 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
התנתקות - מערכת לטיהור שפכים שכ' צפונית אשקלון-ניצנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תהל - לייטרסדורף בעמ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568814משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪942K30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14197משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪723K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪689K30 Nov 2005 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תהל - לייטרסדורף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back