Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-913899
תכנון מיזוג אוויר למתנס בעראבה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪30.3K to פרח אוסאמה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪30.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרח אוסאמה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪129K Total won
Contract description
תכנון מיזוג אוויר למתנס בעראבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרח אוסאמה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548046משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.1K28 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548063משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪33.0K28 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31182משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.5K30 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרח אוסאמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back