Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13317
תבע בינוי ומתאר במגדל העמק
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪200K to פיק ענת for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Oct 2005
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיק ענת 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪444K Total won
Contract description
תבע בינוי ומתאר במגדל העמק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פיק ענת
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20780משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.2K03 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33131משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.6K02 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31200משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.2K10 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פיק ענת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back