Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13349
מועצה אזורית אשכול-המשך התקשרות להגדלת עבודות תשתית ופיתוח ביתד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪300K to מ. א. אשכול for Construction & Public Works in October 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Oct 2005
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. אשכול 27 Awards
11 Buyers
₪22.6M Total won
Contract description
מועצה אזורית אשכול-המשך התקשרות להגדלת עבודות תשתית ופיתוח ביתד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. אשכול
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580454משרד הרווחה₪7.6M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608490משרד הבריאות₪5.4M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625300ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪3.7M26 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. א. אשכול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back