Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13153
המשך התקשרות תוספת תכנון תאורה לכביש גישה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪33.9K to אלבז סימון for Roads & Bridges in September 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2005
Award date
₪33.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלבז סימון 55 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות תוספת תכנון תאורה לכביש גישה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלבז סימון
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543864משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪407K30 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643517משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪112K01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלבז סימון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back