Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12947
יועץ כלכלי למודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪86.0K to אידע for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Sep 2005
Award date
₪86.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אידע 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪791K Total won
Contract description
יועץ כלכלי למודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אידע
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24259משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪350K08 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-5760משרד הפנים₪230K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18059משרד ראש הממשלה₪125K14 May 2006 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אידע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back