Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12386
המשך התקשרות לאחר עדכון אומדנים בגמר תכנון עבור קווי מים וביוב מפורט ל- 40 יחד בישוב אוהד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.3K to יעקב תומא for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Aug 2005
Award date
₪15.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעקב תומא 50 Awards
1 Buyer
₪27.4M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לאחר עדכון אומדנים בגמר תכנון עבור קווי מים וביוב מפורט ל- 40 יחד בישוב אוהד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעקב תומא
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33830משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪24.6M18 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪513K15 Oct 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523444משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪205K25 Jul 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יעקב תומא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back