Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12855
תכנית אב לביוב, אריאל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.8K to מריניאנסקי אפרים for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2005
Award date
₪57.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מריניאנסקי אפרים 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪901K Total won
Contract description
תכנית אב לביוב, אריאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מריניאנסקי אפרים
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557438משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪325K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567141משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪191K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518485ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪96.3K08 Dec 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מריניאנסקי אפרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back