Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-913310
עדכון שכר טירחה הגדלת אומדן במקיבלה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪92.2K to טל דורון for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Oct 2005
Award date
₪92.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טל דורון 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪533K Total won
Contract description
עדכון שכר טירחה הגדלת אומדן במקיבלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טל דורון
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22425משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.5K06 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31587משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.9K31 Mar 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17208משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪45.9K30 Mar 2006 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טל דורון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back