Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13835
פיקוח צמוד בהוסטל בת-ים - המשך עבודה - 120 יחד ,9 קומות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to צוקרמן פימה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Nov 2005
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צוקרמן פימה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪506K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח צמוד בהוסטל בת-ים - המשך עבודה - 120 יחד ,9 קומות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צוקרמן פימה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19379משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K06 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K15 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צוקרמן פימה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back