Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-913896
עדכון אומדן לקונסטרוקציה לאלמנטים בתכנון ק.גת מערב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.1K to אפרים כהן מהנדס מבנים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪22.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפרים כהן מהנדס מבנים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪33.5K Total won
Contract description
עדכון אומדן לקונסטרוקציה לאלמנטים בתכנון ק.גת מערב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפרים כהן מהנדס מבנים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25976משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.4K28 Mar 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפרים כהן מהנדס מבנים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back