Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14084
ייצוב מדרונות של כביש הגישה הצפוני מעלה אדומים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪84.0K to פרץ - סלע הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Roads & Bridges in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪84.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרץ - סלע הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
ייצוב מדרונות של כביש הגישה הצפוני מעלה אדומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרץ - סלע הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553895משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M15 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570496משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪737K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514286משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪225K30 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרץ - סלע הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back