Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14087
השלמת סעיפי תכנון בינוי ופיתוח לתבע באשקלון-מגדל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪154K to סבירסקי מלול בתיה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪154K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סבירסקי מלול בתיה 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪282K Total won
Contract description
השלמת סעיפי תכנון בינוי ופיתוח לתבע באשקלון-מגדל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סבירסקי מלול בתיה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30520משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.7K11 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514035משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.5K30 Jul 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31845משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪19.6K30 Apr 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סבירסקי מלול בתיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back