Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13940
פיקוח עליון לקו ביוב ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.3K to מ.ח. קאופמן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪57.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ח. קאופמן בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪101K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון לקו ביוב ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ח. קאופמן בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.8K07 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13939משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.0K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19020משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.8K30 Jun 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ח. קאופמן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back