Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14072
שינוי תבע למגרש 122 בחומת שמואל א'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪32.8K to יודלביץ מריו for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪32.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יודלביץ מריו 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
שינוי תבע למגרש 122 בחומת שמואל א'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יודלביץ מריו
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32262משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪229K30 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505613משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪222K30 Jul 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23052משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪128K07 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יודלביץ מריו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back