Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9856
מינוי חוקר לתכנית ג/11810 - תכנית מתאר נצרת/חלקית
משרד הפנים awarded ₪22.6K to גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Apr 2006
Award date
₪22.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 78 Awards
19 Buyers
₪35.5M Total won
Contract description
מינוי חוקר לתכנית ג/11810 - תכנית מתאר נצרת/חלקית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630781המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪10.0M19 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23922המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪4.1M30 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19645משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.9M01 Aug 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back