Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9572
יועץ בנושא ביסוס קרקע (שירום הר חירייה)
משרד הפנים awarded ₪36.7K to ישראל קלר - ייעוץ לביסוס ושירותים ה for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2006
Award date
₪36.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראל קלר - ייעוץ לביסוס ושירותים ה 31 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
יועץ בנושא ביסוס קרקע (שירום הר חירייה)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ישראל קלר - ייעוץ לביסוס ושירותים ה
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542317משרד הבריאות₪211K11 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557784משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪177K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29870משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪161K01 Aug 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ישראל קלר - ייעוץ לביסוס ושירותים ה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back