Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15720
התקשרות המשך לצורך מתן שירותי בקרה ופיקוח.
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רום הנדסת תחבורה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
25 Jan 2006
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
רום הנדסת תחבורה בעמ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך מתן שירותי בקרה ופיקוח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רום הנדסת תחבורה בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581664משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.0M15 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597356משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.6M15 May 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607148משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.1M15 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and רום הנדסת תחבורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back