Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9548
העסקת יועצת נופי לצוות המלווה תמא 31
משרד הפנים awarded ₪167K to שפיר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jan 2006
Award date
₪167K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפיר 12 Awards
7 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
העסקת יועצת נופי לצוות המלווה תמא 31
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שפיר
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516207משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪4.2M01 Nov 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538467משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪4.1M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562290משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪3.8M23 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and שפיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back