Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9557
תוספת ישיבות ליור ועדת גבולות להקבמת איגוד ערים במעלות תרשיחא
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.4K to עמיר עמירם for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 Feb 2006
Award date
₪2.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיר עמירם 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪70.4K Total won
Contract description
תוספת ישיבות ליור ועדת גבולות להקבמת איגוד ערים במעלות תרשיחא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמיר עמירם
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514639משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪60.1K30 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7112משרד הפנים₪8.0K25 Jul 2005 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and עמיר עמירם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back