Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16919
בקשה לאישור המשך התקשרות - שירותי הסעות לעובדי מנא מזרח ירושלים.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪210K to חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in March 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Mar 2006
Award date
₪210K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ 19 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור המשך התקשרות - שירותי הסעות לעובדי מנא מזרח ירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550666משרד העלייה והקליטה₪5.4M20 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623847המשרד לקליטת העליה₪4.3M01 Nov 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563407משרד העלייה והקליטה₪4.0M25 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and חברת א. ברזני הסעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back