Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9560
מנהל מינהלה לטיפול במבנים שנבנו בשיטת פל-קל
משרד הפנים awarded ₪452K to אלדד ספיבק - חברה להנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2006
Award date
₪452K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלדד ספיבק - חברה להנדסה בע"מ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מנהל מינהלה לטיפול במבנים שנבנו בשיטת פל-קל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלדד ספיבק - חברה להנדסה בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615960משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪550K01 May 2026 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559795משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪189K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אלדד ספיבק - חברה להנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back