Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11414
חוקרים עבור תכניות של הפדות מפלסיות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪289K to מורן חנה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jul 2006
Award date
₪289K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מורן חנה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪344K Total won
Contract description
חוקרים עבור תכניות של הפדות מפלסיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מורן חנה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589352משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.3K30 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8649משרד הפנים₪16.9K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586774משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪16.4K15 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מורן חנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back