Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10075
אישור זוכה במכרז להעסקת מבקר כספים בחשבות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪350K to אריאל קסל יועצים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2006
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריאל קסל יועצים בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
אישור זוכה במכרז להעסקת מבקר כספים בחשבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אריאל קסל יועצים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10074משרד הפנים₪350K30 May 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553532משרד המשפטים₪199K01 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550548משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪118K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אריאל קסל יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back