Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11426
התקשרות עם מכון התקנים לתקן נגישות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪111K to מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jul 2006
Award date
₪111K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה 193 Awards
31 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון התקנים לתקן נגישות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה
193 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553403משרד הכלכלה₪46.1M01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552200משרד הכלכלה₪21.8M01 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597064משרד הכלכלה₪6.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back