↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11431

חוקר לתכנית מכ/649 - מדובר בהחלפת חוקר, החוקר שאושר בועדת המכרזים ב- 25/4/2006 נפטר מספר הדיווח הקודם 9855 מיום 11/5/200

משרד הפנים awarded ₪42.1K to דודי גלור for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

17 Jul 2006
Award date
₪42.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הפנים
2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

דודי גלור
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪42.1K Total won

Contract description

חוקר לתכנית מכ/649 - מדובר בהחלפת חוקר, החוקר שאושר בועדת המכרזים ב- 25/4/2006 נפטר מספר הדיווח הקודם 9855 מיום 11/5/2006

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים

2,031 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and דודי גלור — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up