Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11427
מפקחים לצוות מלווה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪529K to משה לנר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jul 2006
Award date
₪529K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משה לנר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ 23 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
מפקחים לצוות מלווה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · משה לנר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590006משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪497K31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572560משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪376K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597486משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪309K01 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and משה לנר אדריכלי נוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back