Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11434
מערכת ממוחשבת לעיבוד נתוני שכר ברשומק
משרד הפנים awarded ₪126K to החברה לאטומציה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
26 Jul 2006
Award date
₪126K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה לאטומציה 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
מערכת ממוחשבת לעיבוד נתוני שכר ברשומק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה לאטומציה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585261משרד האוצר₪2.1M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7340משרד הפנים₪535K11 Aug 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18879משרד החינוך₪424K01 Jul 2006 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and החברה לאטומציה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back