Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7864
אורתופוטו סיפרתי במחוזות צפון וחיפה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪231K to אופק צילומי אויר )7891( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Oct 2005
Award date
₪231K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אופק צילומי אויר )7891( בע"מ 37 Awards
16 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
אורתופוטו סיפרתי במחוזות צפון וחיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אופק צילומי אויר )7891( בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605731משרד הבריאות₪3.4M15 Nov 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572212משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪1.6M01 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911864משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אופק צילומי אויר )7891( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back