Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7346
שינוי מס' 10 לתמא /13 לחופי הכנרת, שביל סובב כנרת
משרד הפנים awarded ₪10.0K to רפופורט רוטמן עליזה for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Aug 2005
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רפופורט רוטמן עליזה 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪828K Total won
Contract description
שינוי מס' 10 לתמא /13 לחופי הכנרת, שביל סובב כנרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רפופורט רוטמן עליזה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550073ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪413K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584161משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.1K01 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and רפופורט רוטמן עליזה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back