Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7265
חבר בועדה להקמת עיר באזור מועצה מקומית כפר קאסם
משרד הפנים awarded ₪7.5K to מאיר for Construction & Public Works in August 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Aug 2005
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר 30 Awards
14 Buyers
₪13.7M Total won
Contract description
חבר בועדה להקמת עיר באזור מועצה מקומית כפר קאסם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מאיר
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20199משרד הרווחה₪2.4M09 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34003משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Apr 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19859משרד הרווחה₪1.8M27 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back