Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6242
יועץ טלפוניה עבור בדיקת חשבונות ועבור חסון בטלפוניה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪42.2K to תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2005
Award date
₪42.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ 82 Awards
10 Buyers
₪24.7M Total won
Contract description
יועץ טלפוניה עבור בדיקת חשבונות ועבור חסון בטלפוניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18580משרד התיירות₪12.0M01 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627233משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M23 Dec 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29684משרד התיירות₪2.6M19 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back