Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5912
ביצוע השתלמות לאנשי הדת המוסלמית 2005
משרד הפנים awarded ₪113K to אשת ארגון ושירותי תיירות for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 May 2005
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אשת ארגון ושירותי תיירות 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע השתלמות לאנשי הדת המוסלמית 2005
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אשת ארגון ושירותי תיירות
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23983משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪3.3M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588463המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598019משרד הפנים₪348K16 May 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אשת ארגון ושירותי תיירות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back