Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7106
הסעות עובדים לגשר אלנבי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪21.6K to חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2005
Award date
₪21.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ 53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪726M Total won
Contract description
הסעות עובדים לגשר אלנבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580034משרד החינוך₪597M01 Feb 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.9M16 Aug 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616627משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪16.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back