Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619629
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הפנים awarded ₪627K to זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2026 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2026
Award date
₪627K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ 69 Awards
20 Buyers
₪49.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512596משרד הכלכלה₪20.0M12 May 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587937משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪4.3M10 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500400משרד האוצר₪3.0M12 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back