Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15171
רכישת ספרים למשתתפים בסיור הלימודי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪31.2K to מפה - מיפוי והוצאה לאור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪31.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מפה - מיפוי והוצאה לאור בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ספרים למשתתפים בסיור הלימודי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מפה - מיפוי והוצאה לאור בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587461משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪500K16 Jul 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592120משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪500K01 Oct 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606053משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪481K04 Sep 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מפה - מיפוי והוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back