Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5754
אישור להעסקת יועץ תקשורת לפעילות שוטפת במשרד
משרד הפנים awarded ₪43.0K to אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ 48 Awards
13 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
אישור להעסקת יועץ תקשורת לפעילות שוטפת במשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539798משרד הבריאות₪455K28 Nov 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562854משרד המשפטים₪382K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550969משרד המשפטים₪347K27 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back