Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5773
מינוי ועדות
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ניצב בדימוס דני ברינקר for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
Not published
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ניצב בדימוס דני ברינקר 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
מינוי ועדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ניצב בדימוס דני ברינקר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back