Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5818
אישור העסקת נהג לשר לסופי שבוע
משרד הפנים awarded ₪80.0K to רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ 23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪80.7M Total won
Contract description
אישור העסקת נהג לשר לסופי שבוע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613012משרד החינוך₪12.6M04 Mar 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632428משרד החינוך₪8.7M01 Apr 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607491משרד החינוך₪8.0M01 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back