Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15153
התקשרות עם רשות הדואר להעברת דברי דואר בלשכות מנא
משרד הפנים awarded ₪74.6K to דואר ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪74.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דואר ישראל 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רשות הדואר להעברת דברי דואר בלשכות מנא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דואר ישראל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537878משרד הפנים₪6.0M12 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650115משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪700K14 Jun 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628479המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and דואר ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back