Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15134
התקשרות למתן שירות של איסוף נתנוים סטטיסטיים לגבי אירועי אש
משרד הפנים awarded ₪24.0K to מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪24.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ 101 Awards
24 Buyers
₪215M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן שירות של איסוף נתנוים סטטיסטיים לגבי אירועי אש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ
101 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606182המשרד לקליטת העליה₪66.4M01 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545298משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪36.6M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13155משרד החינוך₪27.3M01 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מרטנס הופמן יועצים לניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back