Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5966
התקשרויות עם חברות הנותנות שירותי חישוב שכר לרשומק, עברו 5 רשויות
משרד הפנים awarded ₪38.0K to חילן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2005
Award date
₪38.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חילן בע"מ 20 Awards
6 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרויות עם חברות הנותנות שירותי חישוב שכר לרשומק, עברו 5 רשויות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חילן בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545539משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪3.8M24 Dec 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537781משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪3.4M24 Dec 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593425משרד האוצר₪1.9M12 Feb 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and חילן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back