↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5982

יועץ אדריכילי כבודק לתכניות ללשכת תכנון תא בהיקף של 140 שעות בחודש למשך שלוש שנים וזאת בשינוי להחלטת הועדה מיום 8/2/2005

משרד הפנים awarded ₪516K to אהרוני for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 May 2005
Award date
₪516K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הפנים
2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

אהרוני
7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪672K Total won

Contract description

יועץ אדריכילי כבודק לתכניות ללשכת תכנון תא בהיקף של 140 שעות בחודש למשך שלוש שנים וזאת בשינוי להחלטת הועדה מיום 8/2/2005 בה אושר רמי לוטן.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים

2,031 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,987 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אהרוני

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אהרוני — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up